Jen (d1fferences) wrote in kelisfans,
Jen
d1fferences
kelisfans

Icons...

Hey , Some Kelis Icons..


1. 

2. 3.


4. 5. 6.


7. 8. 9.


 



[x]Comment
[x]Credit

cross posted in a few places...

Go join hip_hopicons Go, GO,GO!
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 19 comments
*swipes 1 and 5 and 9* hey can you make one with lyrics from 'millionaire'?
Sure , I'll just post in a comment when I'm done. =)


thank you so much *much credit* lol, credit, millionaire! lol
i love them
mind if i take them for use on the ultimatekelis message boards?
ill credit u
and also if u make animated ones..ill love ya lol
Thanks =)
And no I don't mind at all...
But is ultimatekelis having bandwidth issues right now or something?
I'm gonna post regulary with icons and such 'coz this community is slowwwww.
yeah were down right now
apparently 200 gb is not enough lol
Any idea when its gonna be back up?
Also , are there actually any pictures of Kelis and Nas is the gallery?
I tried to find some but gave up.
The site is awesome by the way.
there are like 30-40 pics of kelis and nas..i have a lot some i have that ive taken..but yeah the site should be back by monday
You've met him?
Can you remember off the top of your head which category they're under in the gallery?
Sorry for the 20 questions. =/

Re: beautiful

miss_gigi

13 years ago

Re: beautiful

d1fferences

13 years ago

Re: beautiful

miss_gigi

13 years ago

Re: beautiful

d1fferences

13 years ago

great job. im saving 1, 2, 3, 5 ,6 & 8 for future use. i'll credit when i use em.
Okay, =)
added u as a friend
Added. =)
wow omg these are so good! i took 2 3 6 7 and 8 ur soooooooo amazing!!
will credit wen using em!!
love ya